Team | Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Runde | Spiel | Ergebnis | Torschützen |
U9 | Fr | 06.04.2018 | 16:00 | 1 | Traun : Urfahr | 7 : 3 ( 4 : 1 ) | Haris2, Rares |
U10 | Fr | 06.04.2018 | 17:00 | 1 | Urfahr : FC Juniors OÖ | 2 : 7 ( 1 : 2 ) | |
U11 | Fr | 06.04.2018 | 18:00 | 1 | Urfahr : SPG Lask Linz/Pasching | 2 : 4 ( 1 : 3 ) | |
U12 | Sa | 07.04.2018 | 10:00 | 1 | Urfahr : St. Martin/Tr. | 8 : 4 ( 3 : 1 ) | Redon 5, Nermin 2, Florian |
U14 | Sa | 07.04.2018 | 10:30 | 1 | Neue Heimat : Urfahr | 4 : 5 ( 1 : 3 ) | Fajton, Arsen, Lukas 3 |
U9 | Fr | 13.04.2018 | 16:00 | 2 | Urfahr : Oedt | 1 : 7 ( 1 : 5 ) | |
U10 | Fr | 13.04.2018 | 17:00 | 2 | Steyregg : Urfahr | 10 : 2 ( 5 : 1 ) | |
U11 | Fr | 13.04.2018 | 18:15 | 2 | BW Linz A : Urfahr | 9 : 2 ( 3 : 1 ) | Wagner, Peywandi |
U8 | Sa | 14.04.2018 | 09:00 | 1 | Turnier | - | |
U7 | Sa | 14.04.2018 | 09:00 | 1 | Turnier | - | |
U12 | Sa | 14.04.2018 | 10:00 | 2 | Steyregg : Urfahr | 5 : 1 ( 3 : 1 ) | Yusuf |
U14 | Sa | 14.04.2018 | 11:00 | 2 | Urfahr : St. Ulrich | 5 : 0 ( 5 : 0 ) | Janda, Ahmedi2, Kadric2 |
U15 | Sa | 14.04.2018 | 14:30 | 2 | Ansfelden : Urfahr | 2 : 1 ( 1 : 1 ) | Rahimi |
U9 | Mo | 16.04.2018 | 17:30 | 3 | Edelweiß : Urfahr | 2 : 3 ( 1 : 0 ) | Fabian, Antoni, Deniz |
U10 | Fr | 20.04.2018 | 17:00 | 3 | Urfahr : Kirchberg-Th. | 10 : 1 ( 5 : 1 ) | |
U11 | Fr | 20.04.2018 | 18:00 | 3 | Urfahr : St. Magdalena | 7 : 8 ( 3 : 5 ) | |
U8 | Sa | 21.04.2018 | 09:00 | 2 | Askö Leonding | - | |
U7 | Sa | 21.04.2018 | 09:00 | 2 | Askö Leonding | - | |
U12 | Sa | 21.04.2018 | 10:00 | 3 | Urfahr : Doppl-Hart A | 1 : 13 ( 1 : 7 ) | Nermin |
U14 | Sa | 21.04.2018 | 13:00 | 3 | SPG Vikt. Marchtrenk/Oftering : Urfahr | 2 : 0 ( 1 : 0 ) | |
U11 | Mo | 23.04.2018 | 18:15 | 4 | St. Florian : Urfahr | 5 : 8 ( 4 : 4 ) | |
U12 | Mi | 25.04.2018 | 17:30 | 4 | Blaue Elf Linz : Urfahr | 4 : 7 ( 0 : 4 ) | Nemrin3, Yusuf2, Redon, Felix |
U15 | Mi | 25.04.2018 | 19:00 | 1 | Urfahr : Asten | 13 : 1 ( 6 : 0 ) | Gozani, Rahimi2, Hofer3, Schlüsselberger, Kalaba, Kis2, Stallinger, Haas2 |
U9 | Fr | 27.04.2018 | 16:00 | 4 | Urfahr : Donau Linz | 2 : 4 ( 0 : 1 ) | |
U10 | Fr | 27.04.2018 | 17:30 | 4 | Oftering : Urfahr | 2 : 6 ( 1 : 2 ) | |
U8 | Sa | 28.04.2018 | 09:00 | 3 | Luftenberg | - | |
U15 | Sa | 28.04.2018 | 11:30 | 4 | SPG St.Marien/Schiedlberg : Urfahr | 1 : 3 ( 1 : 0 ) | Kis3 |
U14 | Sa | 28.04.2018 | 13:00 | 4 | Urfahr : Traun | 0 : 3 | strafbeglaubigt |
U14 | Di | 01.05.2018 | 11:00 | 6 | Urfahr : Dietach | 1 : 4 ( 0 : 1 ) | Ahmedi |
U15 | Mi | 02.05.2018 | 18:30 | 3 | Urfahr : ESV Wels | 2 : 2 ( 1 : 1 ) | Hofer2 |
U9 | Fr | 04.05.2018 | 16:00 | 5 | Urfahr : Pichling | 3 : 3 ( 1 : 1 ) | Fabian, Mert, Heinrich |
U10 | Fr | 04.05.2018 | 17:00 | 5 | Urfahr : Pichling B | 3 : 3 ( 0 : 0 ) | |
U7 | Sa | 05.05.2018 | 09:00 | 3 | Ottensheim | - | |
U12 | Sa | 05.05.2018 | 10:00 | 5 | Urfahr : Edelweiß | 2 : 6 ( 2 : 1 ) | Nermin, Redon |
U14 | Sa | 05.05.2018 | 13:00 | 5 | Garsten : Urfahr | 6 : 3 ( 1 : 1 ) | Kara, Strassern, Kadric |
U10 | Fr | 11.05.2018 | 17:00 | 6 | Urfahr : FC Juniors OÖ | 2 : 4 ( 1 : 1 ) | |
U12 | So | 13.05.2018 | 10:30 | 6 | St. Martin/Tr. : Urfahr | 4 : 5 ( 3 : 1 ) | Nermin2, Yusuf2, Pauli |
U11 | Mo | 14.05.2018 | 18:00 | 6 | Urfahr : Donau Linz B | 3 : 4 ( 2 : 2 ) | |
U15 | Mi | 16.05.2018 | 18:30 | 6 | Urfahr : Franckviertel | 10 : 2 ( 4 : 1 ) | Kis5, Haas2, Rahimi, Kalaba2 |
U14 | Mo | 21.05.2018 | 13:00 | 7 | Urfahr : Admira | 4 : 3 ( 3 : 1 ) | Ahmedi, Perschl2, Janda |
U9 | Di | 22.05.2018 | 18:00 | 6 | St. Florian : Urfahr | 7 : 4 ( 5 : 1 ) | Noah2, Patrick, Deniz |
U10 | Do | 24.05.2018 | 18:30 | 7 | Urfahr : Steyregg | 7 : 3 ( 3 : 1 ) | |
U9 | Fr | 25.05.2018 | 16:00 | 7 | Urfahr : LASK Linz | 4 : 2 ( 3 : 0 ) | |
U11 | Fr | 25.05.2018 | 18:00 | 7 | Urfahr : BW Linz B | 0 : 3 ( 0 : 0 ) | |
U7 | Sa | 26.05.2018 | 09:00 | 4 | Luftenberg | - | |
U12 | Sa | 26.05.2018 | 10:00 | 7 | Urfahr : Steyregg | 6 : 0 ( 5 : 0 ) | Florian2, Yussuf2, Nermin2 |
U15 | Sa | 26.05.2018 | 14:45 | 7 | St. Martin/Tr. : Urfahr | 3 : 3 ( 2 : 1 ) | Schlüsselberger, Kalaba2 |
U14 | So | 27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 8 | Leonding ASKÖ : Urfahr | 2 : 7 ( 0 : 5 ) | Nersesyan3, Janda, Ahmedi2, Kara |
U15 | Mi | 30.05.2018 | 18:30 | 8 | Urfahr : Dionysen | 1 : 2 ( 0 : 1 ) | Kalaba |
U15 | Mo | 04.06.2018 | 19:00 | 9 | Leonding ASKÖ : Urfahr | 2 : 2 ( 2 : 1 ) | Kis, Ahmedi |
U10 | Fr | 08.06.2018 | 17:00 | 8 | Kirchberg-Th. : Urfahr | 12 : 6 ( 6 : 1 ) | |
U11 | Fr | 08.06.2018 | 18:00 | 8 | Doppl-Hart : Urfahr | 12 : 3 ( 5 : 1 ) | |
U8 | Sa | 09.06.2018 | 09:00 | 4 | Urfahr | - | |
U7 | Sa | 09.06.2018 | 09:00 | 5 | Urfahr | - | |
U14 | Sa | 09.06.2018 | 13:00 | 9 | Urfahr : Donau Linz | 1 : 3 ( 0 : 1 ) | Janda |
U9 | Di | 12.06.2018 | 18:00 | 8 | Urfahr : Doppl-Hart A | 6 : 1 ( 4 : 0 ) | |
U12 | Mi | 13.06.2018 | 18:00 | 8 | Doppl-Hart A : Urfahr | 5 : 2 ( 2 : 1 ) | |
U15 | Mi | 13.06.2018 | 18:30 | 10 | Urfahr : Neue Heimat | 9 : 1 ( 5 : 1 ) | Hofer2, Kalaba3, Kis3, Rahimi |
U9 | Fr | 15.06.2018 | 16:00 | 9 | St. Magdalena : Urfahr | 5 : 5 ( 2 : 3 ) | |
U11 | Fr | 15.06.2018 | 18:00 | 9 | Urfahr : Ansfelden | 2 : 3 ( 1 : 1 ) | |
U8 | Sa | 16.06.2018 | 09:00 | 5 | Westbahn | - | |
U10 | Sa | 16.06.2018 | 11:15 | 9 | Urfahr : Oftering | 4 : 1 ( 3 : 0 ) | |
U14 | Sa | 16.06.2018 | 13:00 | 10 | Stein : Urfahr | 4 : 3 ( 3 : 3 ) | Kadric2, Janda |
U11 | Mi | 20.06.2018 | 18:15 | 5 | Pichling : Urfahr | 3 : 8 ( 1 : 6 ) | |
U15 | Mi | 20.06.2018 | 18:30 | 11 | Urfahr : Enns | 3 : 6 ( 2 : 0 ) | Stallinger, Kalaba, Gozani |
U10 | Fr | 22.06.2018 | 17:00 | 10 | Pichling B : Urfahr | 7 : 4 ( 4 : 2 ) | |
U14 | Sa | 23.06.2018 | 13:00 | 11 | Urfahr : Edelweiß | 0 : 6 ( 0 : 4 ) | |
U12 | Mi | 27.06.2018 | 18:00 | 10 | Edelweiß : Urfahr | 6 : 1 ( 2 : 1 ) | Yusuf |
U12 | Sa | 30.06.2018 | 10:00 | 9 | Urfahr : Blaue Elf Linz | 4 : 3 ( 2 : 0 ) | Yusuf2, Felix, Redon |