Nachwuchs Spielplan Frühjahr 2019

Nachwuchs Spielplan Frühjahr 2019

TeamLigaTagDatumUhrzeitRundeHeimGastSonstigesSchiriStand
U09 BOst FFr29.03.201916:001SVU BHaidMaderthaner 6 : 2
U10Ost BFr29.03.201917:001TraunSVU- 7 : 0
U16Nord OLSa30.03.201916:303SVUSPG Lembach/Kirchberg/SarleinsbachVerband 2 : 1
U10Ost BFr05.04.201917:002SVUAdmiraMAX 1 : 7
U11Nord DFr05.04.201918:001SVUSPG Rainbach/LeopoldschlagMayer 8 : 1
U13Ost UL Sa06.04.201911:301SVUTernbergKleinfeldKilit 15 : 0
U15Ost UL ASa06.04.201913:001Bewegung SteyrSVUVerband 5 : 3
U16Nord OLSa06.04.201916:301SVUNeue HeimatVerband 3 : 2
U09 BOst FDi09.04.201917:152AnsfeldenSVU B- 6 : 2
U16Nord OLDo11.04.201919:002SPG Gramastetten/St. VeitSVUVerband 2 : 2 
U09 BOst FFr12.04.201916:003LuftenbergSVU B- 2 : 2
U09 AOst DFr12.04.201917:003SVU ALangensteinMaderthaner 8 : 4
U10Ost BFr12.04.201917:003DonauSVU- 3 : 1
U11Nord DFr12.04.201918:002Freistadt BSVU- 2 : 9
U13Ost UL Sa13.04.201911:302PuckingSVUKleinfeld- 3 : 5
U09 AOst DMi17.04.201917:302SVU ASt. Florian Bok
U15Ost UL AMi24.04.201919:003Blau Weiß LinzSVUSchiffswerftVerbandok
U09 BOst FDo25.04.201917:304SVU BDoppl Bok
U09 AOst DFr26.04.201915:004SVU ASt. Valentin SCok
U10Ost BFr26.04.201917:004SVU Edelweißok
U11Nord DFr26.04.201918:003SVUSPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau
U13Ost ULSa27.04.201911:303SVUFrankviertelKleinfeld
RES2. MitteSo28.04.201914:1520SVUDardaniaok
KM2. MitteSo28.04.201916:3020SVUDardaniaok
U09 AOst DDi30.04.201917:001SteyreggSVU A-ok
U09 AOst DFr03.05.201916:005SVU AMagdalena Bok
U10Ost BFr03.05.201917:005SVUOttensheimok
U11Nord DFr03.05.201918:004SPG Kefermarkt/HagenbergSVU-
U15Ost UL ASa04.05.201910:004SVUSPG Ottensheim/WaldingVerbandok
U13Ost ULSa04.05.201911:304DopplSVUKleinfeld-
U16Nord OLSa04.05.201916:304SPG Reichenthal/Schenkenfelden/Bad LeonfeldenSVU -vormittag
KM2. MitteSa04.05.201917:0021Edelweiß 1bSVUok
U09 BOst FMi08.05.201916:455Magdalena CSVU B-ok
U09 AOst DFr10.05.201915:006SVU ASteyreggok
U09 BOst FFr10.05.201916:006HaidSVU B-ok
U10Ost BFr10.05.201916:006SVUTraunok
U11Nord DFr10.05.201918:005TrefflingSVU-
U15Ost AFr10.05.201918:005SVUSPG St. Marien/SchiedlbergVerbandok
U16Nord OLSa11.05.201910:005SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/LiebenauSVUWeitersfeldenok
U13Ost ULSa11.05.201911:305SVULuftenbergKleinfeld
RES2. MitteSa11.05.201914:4522SVUWestbahnok
KM2. MitteSa11.05.201917:0022SVUWestbahnok
U09 AOst DMi15.05.201917:307St. Florian BSVU A-ok
U09 BOst FFr17.05.201916:007SVU BAnsfeldenok
U11Nord DFr17.05.201918:006SVUFreistadt A
U10Ost BSa18.05.201911:307AdmiraSVU-ok
U15Ost UL ASa18.05.201914:456BabenbergSVUVerbandok
U16Nord OLSa18.05.201916:306SVUFreistadt   Verbandvormittag
RES2. MitteSo19.05.201914:4523St. Martin/T.SVUVerbandok
KM2. MitteSo19.05.201917:0023St. Martin/T.SVUok
U13Ost ULDi21.05.201918:007St. PantaleonSVUKleinfeld-ok
U09 BOst FFr24.05.201916:008SVU BLuftenbergok
U09 AOst DFr24.05.201917:008LangensteinSVU Aok
U10Ost BFr24.05.201917:008SVUDonauok
U11Nord DFr24.05.201918:007SVUNeumarkt/M
U16Nord OLSa25.05.201911:307SVUSPG St. Oswald/LasbergVerbandok
U15Ost UL ASa25.05.201911:457DionysenSVUVerbandok
RES2. MitteSa25.05.201914:4524SVUFranckviertelVerbandok
KM2. MitteSa25.05.201917:0024SVUFranckviertelVerbandok
U10Ost BMi29.05.201918:009EdelweißSVU-ok
U11Nord DMi29.05.201918:008SPG KatsdorfSVU-ok
U09 BOst FDo30.05.201917:009Doppl BSVU B-ok
U13Ost ULSa01.06.201911:308SVUBewegung SteyrKleinfeld
U15Ost UL ASa01.06.201913:008SVUBlaue Elf LinzVerbandok
RES2. MitteSo02.06.201915:0025Pasching 16SVU-ok
KM2. MitteSo02.06.201917:0025Pasching 16SVUok
U09 AOst DDi04.06.201918:009St. Valentin SCSVU A-ok
U16Nord OLDi04.06.201919:008SPG Eidenberg/LichtenbergSVUEidenbergVerbandok
U13Ost ULMi05.06.201919:006SVUSPG SK ATSV Vorwärts SteyrKleinfeldok
RES2. MitteMO10.06.201914:4526SVUEbelsbergok
KM2. MitteMO10.06.201917:0026SVUEbelsbergok
U13Ost UL Mi12.06.201918:309SPG Hofkirchen/NiederneukirchenSVUHofkirchen Kleinfeld-ok
U09 BOst FFr14.06.201916:0010SVU BMagdalena Cok
U09 AOst DFr14.06.201916:0010Magdalena BSVU A-ok
U10Ost BFr14.06.201917:0010OttensheimSVU-ok
U16Nord OLSa15.06.201910:309SVUSPG Junior HeroesVerbandok
U11Nord DSa15.06.201912:309SVUGutauok
U15Ost UL ASa15.06.201914:459SPG Hofkirchen/NiederneukirchenSVUHofkirchenVerbandok
Zurück zur Übersicht
Unsere Sponsoren