Spielplan Nachwuchs Frühjahrsmeisterschaft 2018

Spielplan Nachwuchs Frühjahrsmeisterschaft 2018

U9Fr06.04.201816:001Traun : Urfahr7 : 3 ( 4 : 1 )Haris2, Rares
U10Fr06.04.201817:001Urfahr : FC Juniors OÖ2 : 7 ( 1 : 2 )
U11Fr06.04.201818:001Urfahr : SPG Lask Linz/Pasching2 : 4 ( 1 : 3 )
U12Sa07.04.201810:001Urfahr : St. Martin/Tr.8 : 4 ( 3 : 1 )Redon 5, Nermin 2, Florian
U14Sa07.04.201810:301Neue Heimat : Urfahr4 : 5 ( 1 : 3 )Fajton, Arsen, Lukas 3
U9Fr13.04.201816:002Urfahr : Oedt1 : 7 ( 1 : 5 )
U10Fr13.04.201817:002Steyregg : Urfahr10 : 2 ( 5 : 1 ) 
U11Fr13.04.201818:152BW Linz A : Urfahr9 : 2 ( 3 : 1 )Wagner, Peywandi
U8Sa14.04.201809:001Turnier - 
U7Sa14.04.201809:001Turnier - 
U12Sa14.04.201810:002Steyregg : Urfahr5 : 1 ( 3 : 1 )Yusuf
U14Sa14.04.201811:002Urfahr : St. Ulrich5 : 0 ( 5 : 0 )Janda, Ahmedi2, Kadric2
U15Sa14.04.201814:302Ansfelden : Urfahr2 : 1 ( 1 : 1 )Rahimi
U9Mo16.04.201817:303Edelweiß : Urfahr2 : 3 ( 1 : 0 )Fabian, Antoni, Deniz
U10Fr20.04.201817:003Urfahr : Kirchberg-Th. 
U11Fr20.04.201818:003Urfahr : St. Magdalena 
U8Sa21.04.201809:002Turnier  
U7Sa21.04.201809:002Turnier  
U12Sa21.04.201810:003Urfahr : Doppl-Hart A 
U14Sa21.04.201813:003SPG Vikt. Marchtrenk/Oftering : Urfahr  
U15Mi25.04.201819:001Urfahr : Asten  
U9Fr27.04.201816:004Urfahr : Donau Linz 
U10Fr27.04.201817:304Oftering : Urfahr  
U11Fr27.04.201818:004St. Florian : Urfahr  
U8Sa28.04.201809:003Turnier  
U12Sa28.04.201810:004Blaue Elf Linz : Urfahr  
U15Sa28.04.201811:304SPG St.Marien/Schiedlberg : Urfahr  
U14Sa28.04.201813:004Urfahr : Traun  
U14Di01.05.201811:006Urfahr : Dietach  
U15Mi02.05.201818:303Urfahr : ESV Wels  
U11Do03.05.201818:005Pichling : Urfahr  
U9Fr04.05.201816:005Urfahr : Pichling 
U10Fr04.05.201817:005Urfahr : Pichling B 
U7Sa05.05.201809:003Turnier  
U12Sa05.05.201810:005Urfahr : Edelweiß 
U14Sa05.05.201813:005Garsten : Urfahr  
U10Fr11.05.201817:006Urfahr : FC Juniors OÖ  
U12So13.05.201810:306St. Martin/Tr. : Urfahr  
U11Mo14.05.201818:006Urfahr : Donau Linz B 
U9Mi16.05.201818:006St. Florian : Urfahr  
U15Mi16.05.201818:306Urfahr : Franckviertel  
U14Mo21.05.201813:007Urfahr : Admira  
U10Do24.05.201818:307Urfahr : Steyregg 
U9Fr25.05.201816:007Urfahr : LASK Linz  
U11Fr25.05.201818:007Urfahr : BW Linz B 
U7Sa26.05.201809:004Turnier  
U12Sa26.05.201810:007Urfahr : Steyregg 
U15Sa26.05.201814:457St. Martin/Tr. : Urfahr  
U14So27.05.201811:308Leonding ASKÖ : Urfahr  
U15Mi30.05.201818:308Urfahr : Dionysen  
U15Mo04.06.201819:009Leonding ASKÖ : Urfahr  
U12Mi06.06.201818:0010Edelweiß : Urfahr  
U9Fr08.06.201816:008Urfahr : Doppl-Hart A 
U10Fr08.06.201817:008Kirchberg-Th. : Urfahr  
U11Fr08.06.201818:008Doppl-Hart : Urfahr  
U8Sa09.06.201809:004Turnier  
U7Sa09.06.201809:005Turnier 
U14Sa09.06.201813:009Urfahr : Donau Linz  
U12Mi13.06.201818:008Doppl-Hart A : Urfahr  
U15Mi13.06.201818:3010Urfahr : Neue Heimat  
U9Fr15.06.201816:009St. Magdalena : Urfahr  
U11Fr15.06.201818:009Urfahr : Ansfelden 
U8Sa16.06.201809:005Turnier  
U12Sa16.06.201810:009Urfahr : Blaue Elf Linz 
U10Sa16.06.201811:159Urfahr : Oftering 
U14Sa16.06.201813:0010Stein : Urfahr  
U15Mi20.06.201818:3011Enns : Urfahr  
U10Fr22.06.201817:0010Pichling B : Urfahr  
U14Sa23.06.201813:0011Urfahr : Edelweiß  
Zurück zur Übersicht
Unsere Sponsoren