ERREA WINTERSET 6-TEILIG SCHWARZ/WEISS
ERREA WINTERSET 6-TEILIG SCHWARZ/WEISS
Kampfmannschaft und Reserve 2017 / 18

Kampfmannschaft und Reserve 2017 / 18


12. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 19.11.2017 14:00
SVU - St. Martin 4 : 0 ( 2 : 0 )
Tore: Chakayev (8), Dochnal (43), Kellner (79,87)
Aufstellung:
Wallas; Osmankic, Reiterer, Jandl, Sageder (74.Seilinger); Wittmann; Bulic (83.Pasovski), Krasniqi, Dochnal, Zejneli; Chakayev (74.Kellner);

12. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 19.11.2017 12:00
SVU - St. Martin 1 : 3 ( 0 : 3 )
Tor: Iancu (91)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger, Grabner, Pasovski (46.Jafari), Bereiter, Tauschek (46.Hauzenberger), Toma, Hofer (80.Iancu), Obada (46.Obada), Srouji (81.Wali), Schützeneder

11. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Samstag 11.11.2017 14:00
SVU - Haid 2 : 5 ( 1 : 3 )
Tore: Chakayev (22), Zejneli (63)
Aufstellung:
Wallas; Reiterer (51. Wittmann); Osmankic (80. Sageder), Brown, Bulic, Jandl; Cucurov, Dochnal, Krasniqi (63. Kellner), Zejneli; Chakayev;

11. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Samstag 11.11.2017 12:00
SVU - Haid 2 : 6 ( 1 : 3 )
Tore: Jafari (3), Pasovski (80)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger Florian, Wali, Fuchs, Schützeneder, Jafari, Pasovski (85. Iancu), Tauschek, Toma (65. Achhorner), Hofer (70. Hauzenberger),  Seilinger Stefan;

10. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 05.11.2017 14:00
Chemie - SVU 2 : 1 ( 2 : 0 )
Tor: Eigentor (55)
Aufstellung:
Ortner; Osmankic, Reiterer, Brown, Sageder (46. Jandl); Bulic; Dochnal, Krasniqi, Zejneli; Cucurov, Chakayev;

10. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 05.11.2017 12:00
Chemie - SVU 2 : 2 ( 0 : 1 )
Tore: Wittmann (8), Tauschek (75)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger, Fuchs, Bereiter, Wittmann,  Tauschek, Toma, Hofer, Keshinro, Acha, Schützeneder; Grabner, Amarian, Iancu, Pfeiffer, Obada;

9. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 22.10.2017 10:30
SVU - Weißkirchen Juniors 1 : 2 ( 0 : 2 )
Tor: Dochnal (65)
Aufstellung:
Wallas (33. Ortner);  Osmankic, Reiterer, Sageder (76. Jandl); Brown, Bulic; Krasniqi, Dochnal; Cucurov, Chakayev, Zejneli;

8. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 15.10.2017 16:00
SVU - Neue Heimat 1 : 1 ( 1 : 1 )
Tor: Reiterer (16)
Aufstellung:
Ortner; Osmankic, Reiterer (78. Jandl), Sageder; Bulic, Brown; Krasniqi (83. Wittmann), Dochnal; Kellner, Chakayev, Zejneli;

8. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 15.10.2017 14:00
SVU - Neue Heimat 1 : 5 ( 1 : 3 )
Tor: Tauschek (30)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger, Grabner, Achhorner, Acha, Tauschek, Toma (46. Pfeiffer), HOfer, Keshinro, Inacu (63. Aichinger), Obada;

7. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 01.10.2017 16:00
SVU - Westbahn 1 : 1 ( 0 : 1 )
Tor: Chakayev (59)
Aufstellung:
Ortner; Osmankic, Cucurov, Reiterer, Sageder (66. Zejneli); Brown; Kellner, Krasniqi (70. Jandl), Dochnal, Bulic; Chakayev;

7. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 01.10.2017 14:00
SVU - Westbahn 3 : 4 ( 2 : 1 )
Tore: Toma (27), Iancu (11,91)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger, Acha, Al Mafalani, Amarian, Tauschek (40. Grabner), Tome, Pfeiffer, Iancu, Schützeneder, Hofer; (65. Wali)

6. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 24.09.2017 16:00
Puchenau - SVU 1 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Aufstellung:
Wallas; Wittmann (76. Osmankic), Cucurov, Reiterer, Bulic; Brown; Kellner (74. Ortner), Krasniqi (84. Sageder), Dochnal; Zejneli, Chakayev;

6. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 24.09.2017 14:00
Puchenau - SVU 4 : 0 ( 2 : 0 )
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Obada (55. Iancu), Grabner (64. Wali), Seilinger, Al Mafalani, Amarian, Tauschek, Toma, Acha, Keshinro, Springer;

5. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 17.09.2017 16:00
SVU - Stahl 2 : 2 ( 0 : 2 )
Tore: Bulic (70), Kellner (83)
Aufstellung:
Wallas; Wittmann (77. Ortner), Cucurov, Reiterer, Jandl; Brown; Kellner, Dochnal, Krasniqi (73. Seilinger), Bulic; Chakayev; 

5. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 17.09.2017 14:00
SVU - Stahl 0 : 7 ( 0 : 3 )
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger Florian und Stefan (46. Wali), Grabner (70. Pfeiffer), Bereiter, Amarian, Tauschek, Toma, Keshinro, Osmankic, Aichinger (46. Al Mafalani);

4. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 10.09.2017 16:00
Dardania - SVU 5 : 2 ( 3 : 0 )
Tore: Kellner (88), Chakayev (90)
Aufstellung:
Ortner; Seilinger (68. Toma), Cucurov, Reiterer, Stangl; Brown; Pasovski, Bulic (16. Krasniqi); Kellner, Erdogan, Chakayev;

4. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 10.09.2017 14:00
Dardania - SVU 2 : 1 ( 0 : 1 )
Tore: Toma (29)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Wali, Grabner, Bereiter, Al Mafalani, Amarian, Tauschek, Toma, Hofer, Keshinro, Iancu;

3. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 03.09.2017 16:00
SVU - Babenberg 6 : 1 ( 1 : 0 ) 
Tore: Bulic (69), Kellner (23,65), Chakayev (75,85,90)
Aufstellung:
Wallas; Wittmann (75. Seilinger), Reiterer, Cucurov, Jandl; Brown; Bulic, Erdogan (73. Stangl), Dochnal (62. Gelb/Rot), Kellner; Chakayev;

3. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 03.09.2017 13:45
SVU - Babenberg 2 : 10 ( 0 : 4 ) 
Tore: Toma (60), Amarian (83)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger, Wali (45. Aichinger), Grrabner, Pasovski, Al Mafalani, Amarian, Tauschek, Hofer, Keshinro, Inacu (45. Toma);

 2. Meisterschaftspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 27.08.2017 17:00
SVU - Ebelsberg 0 : 2 ( 0 : 2 )
Aufstellung:
Ortner; Wittmann (65. Sageder), Cucurov, Jandl; Reiterer, Brown; Bulic, Erdogan (69. Stangl), Kellner; Chakayev, Dochnal;

 2. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 27.08.2017 15:00
SVU - Ebelsberg 1 : 1 ( 0 : 1 )
Tor: Al Shammari (80)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Aichinger (22. Toma), Wali, Grabner, Bereiter, Al Mafalani, Amarian, tauschek, Hofer, Iancu, Al Shammari;

 1. Meisterschaftsspiel Kampfmannschaft
Sonntag 20.08.2017 17:00
Rottenegg - SVU 2 : 4 ( 1 : 1 )
Tore: Chakayev (20), Kellner (47), Wittmann (70), Dochnal (84)
Aufstellung:
Ortner; Seilinger, Cucurov, Reiterer, Sageder (55. Wittmann); Brown; Bulic, Dochnal, Erdogan, Kellner (75. Pasovski); Chakayev;

 1. Meisterschaftsspiel Reserve
Sonntag 20.08.2017 15:00
Rottenegg - SVU 6 : 2 ( 2 : 1 )
Tore: Amarian (37), Wali (62)
Aufstellung:
Ecker; Seilinger, Wali, Grabner, Al Shammari, Al Mafalani, Amarian, Iancu, Tauschek, Hofer, Keshinro;


2. Vorbereitungsspiel
Freitag 21.07.2017 19:00
Union Leonding (1M) - SVU
10 : 0 ( 4 : 0 )
Aufstellung:
Wallas (35. Ecker): Seilinger, Cucurov, Jandl (60. Basic); Reiterer, Brown; Pasovski, Erdogan, Bulic; Kellner, Chakayev;

1. Vorbereitungsspiel
Montag 10.07.2017 18:30
SVU - Admira Reserve (LLO)
3 : 5 ( 1 : 0 )
Tore: Chakayev (19), Wittmann (67), Kellner (82)
Aufstellung:
Ortner (46. Ecker); Seilinger, Cucurov, Wittmann, Bulic; Pasovski, Reiterer (60. Jandl), Erdogan (70. Sageder), Kellner; Zejneli, Chakayev (55. Agyei);




Kampfmannschaft:
Trainer (Interim) Ecker Markus + Mayer Mario
Zugänge:
Ortner Manuel (Gallneukirchen), Pasovski Emrah + Osmankic Rifet + Zejneli Dardan + Sageder Marco + Bereiter Yannick + Canoski Abdurrahm + Atanasov Riste + Krasniqi Liridon + Agyei Roland (alle Blau Weiß Linz)
Abgänge:
Doenmez Mutlu (Karriereende), Nyamedor Stephen (Blau Weiß Linz), Yavuz Bünjamin (Eferding/F.)


Reserve:
Trainer Maderthaner Dominik + Wittmann Bastian 
Zugänge:
U16 Mannschaft
Abgänge:
Hyseni Berat + Teklay Mahari (Union Leonding), Kirchmayr Gregor (St. Magdalena), Moneishedi Sahin (Gallneukirchen)

Zurück zur Übersicht
Unsere Sponsoren